2018 Exhibitor List

Ace Harvest
ACG Materials
Ackerman Distributing
Advocate / 1 Day Coatings
Ag Spray Equipment
Ag Spray Equipment
Ag Workers Insurance
AGEX Cattle Marketplace
Agridyne/ Mix 30
Air Evac Lifeteam
Air Seeder Services
American Hat Company
American National Bank & Trust
Anderson Ranch Graphics
Arbuckle Coffee
Arts Council – Cowboy True
ASCO Equipment
Attebury Grain LLC
Bad Boy Josh LLC
Ballard Massage Therapy
Base Camp Leasing
Berend Brothers
Berend Turf & Tractor
BigIron Auction Company
Bill Shanklin Real Estate
Bohlmann Inc
Boulder Designs / Border Magic
Bowie Livestock
Brand M Trailer Sales
Brownfield Seed & Delinting
Burlington Welding, LLC
Caldbeck Consulting
Callicrate Banders
Capital Farm Credit
Case Construction
Case IH
Cattle Concepts Consulting, LLC
Cattle-Lac Liquids, Inc.
Cells U More
Central Custom Ag Aviation
Central Life Sciences
Central State Distributing
Clearview Home Exteriors
Coastal Wood Factory
Cordex North America
Crop Production Services
Dakota Sales
Davis Electric
Denning Machine Shop, Inc.
Destiny Marketing
Dons Smokehouse
Drinkall Family Forage
Easy Charge Solutions, LLC
Express Scale Services
Farm Air, Inc.
Fellowship of Christian Farmers
First Republic Investment Corporation
Fenoglio Boot Co.
Genex / Estrotect
Gensco Tire
Get It To The Bin Inc.
Giant Rubber Water Tanks
Granger Farms Fertilizer / Sure Crop Fertilizers
Great Plains Financial Center
Happy Feet
Happy Toy Maker
Haynes Commercial Products LLC
Healpains (Real Time Pain Relief)
Heinen Bros Agra Services
Helena Chemical
High Plains Journal
Hydro Resources, Inc.
Intelligent Ag
Innovative Solution Services LLC
JD Skiles Company
Joe Tom & Co
Johnston Seed Company
Jones Twine & Net Wrap Inc.
Keeter Aerial Spraying, Inc.
Kenneth’s Sales & Service Inc.
Kemp Center for the Arts
Kent’s Tire Service – Firestone Ag
King’s Point Cove


Legacy Properties
Leonard Water Services, Ltd
Lewis Cattle Oilers
Lilla Ros
Lindsay Sales & Service, LLC
Livingston Machinery Company
Lone Star Angus
Lowery Distributing
Lucas Metal Works
Luxury Bath Texoma
Marek Ag
Martin Till
McIntyre Insurance Agency, GP
Metlife Agricultural Finance
MHC Kenworth – Wichita Falls
Midway FFA
Midwest Energy IONICS (Energy Ion)
Montage County Child Welfare Board
Morgan Livestock
National Farm Life Insurance Co.
National Livestock Commission Assoc.
Natures Formula Inc.
New Ag Supply
North Texas Farm & Ranch
NRS Feed / NRS Trailers
Nutrition Plus
Oklahoma Steel & Wire
Oligrow LLC
Patterson Dodge Chrysler Jeep RAM
Pipeline Ag Safety Alliance
Poncho’s Spurs & Bits
Power Post Driver
Prairie Seeds
Progressive Cattleman
Pruitt Ford
Quality Implement Co.
Quality Liquid Feeds, Inc.
Rafter T
Ranch Remotes
Rawhide Portable Corral, Inc.
Red Barn Mfg. LLC
Red River Valley Beekeepers Association
Road Boss Grader
Rucker Racing Ministries
Salt Fork Grain
Sam Houston Knives
Sam’s Club
Schaeffer Oil
Schlagel Mfg.
Si Precast
Sid & Sons LLC – Ryker Tools
Southwest Center Piviots
Southwest Fabrication
Stewart Dist.
Superior Steel Sales
Superior Steel Sales
Swanson Ag Wraps
Texas A & M AgriLife Ext.
Texas A & M Forest Service
Texas Beef Council
Texoma Financial Associates – Thrivent Financial
Texas Wheat Producers
Texoma Sprayers, LLC
Texoma Trailer
The Forum
The J. C. Smith Co.
The Tractor Shop
Tipps Scale & Equipment Co.
T-L Irrigation Co.
Tooled Leather
Tri-Star Chemical
United Country-Buford Resources Real Estate & Auction
USDA – Farm Service Agency – Texas
Vernon College
Vieth Tractor
W & W Fiberglass Tank Co.
Wall Bin Hoppers
Warner Brothers Seed Company
Warner Seeds, Inc.
Whites Inc.
Wichita County Sheriff’s Office
Woodbridge Home Exteriors
Woodward Livestock Auction
ZeoTech Corp.